Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTH ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN41 2HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+17.8%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+5.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+146.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 7 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN41 2HA
← Back to All Properties