Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+17.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,500
+10.7%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+4.4%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7AE
← Back to All Properties