Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, INKERMAN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+70.8%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+75.2%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BG
← Back to All Properties