16, LANEY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+42.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+118.3%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+81.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1