Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, STILES ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+29.1%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+12.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6RE
← Back to All Properties