2, DEERBANK ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 1BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,300,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£665,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,300,000+104.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£635,000+41.1%
Sold on 7 July 2005
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 5 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1