Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, THACKERAY GROVE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
11 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£57,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,995
+51.1%
Sold on 11 February 2009
Detached
+£57,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+12.8%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,750
Sold on 23 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1RE
← Back to All Properties