10, CALLUNA COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7HU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£167,500+155.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1