Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MALLARDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+66.8%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 2 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8EH
← Back to All Properties