Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE ARCHES, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+50.8%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+95.2%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£158,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,495
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6HJ
← Back to All Properties