Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BEECHAM BERRY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+9.6%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+64.6%
Sold on 17 May 2023
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+177.8%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4QN
← Back to All Properties