Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+37.3%
Sold on 26 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9BE
← Back to All Properties