Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, POPLE STREET, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.4%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+252.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0LW
← Back to All Properties