153, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+55.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950+20.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+64.8%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1