Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ARTHUR CLOSE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+4.0%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£264,450
+45.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+12.7%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500
+34.6%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QT
← Back to All Properties