Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VALLEY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£518,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.6%
Price Change
+£388,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£518,000
+298.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£388,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3PZ
← Back to All Properties