Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MATCHLESS CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6YE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+50.4%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+92.2%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+0.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+18.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6YE
← Back to All Properties