15, OLD PARK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£390,000+103.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+54.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+112.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1