Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£520,000
+58.8%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 27 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties