Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, STREAM ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£7,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
-5.0%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+81.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9PD
← Back to All Properties