Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CINCINNATI DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+13.4%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0SB
← Back to All Properties