Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RAVENSMORE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+35.7%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+23.6%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AH
← Back to All Properties