Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LION YARD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£23,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£118,000
+25.5%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,001
+139.5%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1AJ
← Back to All Properties