Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KESTREL WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£146,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+52.4%
Sold on 13 June 2018
Detached
+£146,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,950
+11.6%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+171.7%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7HJ
← Back to All Properties