12, ANDREWS CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 8LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£477,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.0%
Price Change
+£307,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£477,500+181.0%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Detached
+£307,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950+88.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1