Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, COPPICE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 7HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,000
+42.5%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995
-0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+79.8%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750
+62.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 7HU
← Back to All Properties