Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, AKROTIRI SQUARE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+15.4%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+43.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6HY
← Back to All Properties