13, CROSSLAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9DU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,250
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£20,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,250+7.3%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
+£20,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£279,950+33.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000+145.9%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+56.0%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1