Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ANTONINE WAY, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+35.2%
Sold on 6 May 2015
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+15.8%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,200
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0LG
← Back to All Properties