Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SUDELEY GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+162.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XQ
← Back to All Properties