FLAT 35, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,500+104.3%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+11.1%
Sold on 16 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1