28, FITZ ROY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 8RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+48.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000+115.3%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Detached
+£139,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,750-32.9%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
-£59,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1