Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FOXDELL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£8,597 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,950
+14.0%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,597 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,353
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6PU
← Back to All Properties