Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 74, KITCHENER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+56.7%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
-1.5%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+177.6%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 10 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4DT
← Back to All Properties