Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HYDE BANK ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
22 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£43,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£189,995
+30.1%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+4.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 4NN
← Back to All Properties