Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, HONEY HALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+64.9%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-5.8%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+282.2%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 14 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1TQ
← Back to All Properties