Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSEDALE, CHAPEL DROVE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£523,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£523,000
+49.4%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0PT
← Back to All Properties