Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, CRAMPTONS ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+70.9%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties