Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOWNEND ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS16 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+41.0%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+236.7%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 5AS
← Back to All Properties