72, CLEVELAND ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+13.4%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,500
Sold on 8 July 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1