Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLENDENNING ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,000
+10.2%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+23.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+19.7%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1YS
← Back to All Properties