Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+83.5%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+28.9%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5HE
← Back to All Properties