Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+22.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950
+27.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 6 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1SR
← Back to All Properties