22, KEEPERS WOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 2FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000-5.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+11.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,250
Sold on 23 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1