FELL FOOT, CATFORTH ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR4 0HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+12.9%
Sold on 21 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500+166.1%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1