Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, TUDOR LODGE, 335, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
-17.0%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-35.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7AA
← Back to All Properties