40, ULLSWATER CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 3UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.6%
Price Change
+£154,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£259,950+147.6%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Terraced
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+20.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+4.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,750
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1