DUMBARTON, EAST HANNINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7TQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+548.6%
Price Change
+£1,015,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+548.6%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Detached
+£1,015,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1