Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, NUNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£785,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£785,000
+36.0%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£577,000
+65.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7EF
← Back to All Properties