120, FITZHUGH RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 6BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000-8.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,950
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1